RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lord Botetourt High Track & Field and Cross Country - Daleville, Virginia
you RUN the place
1435 Roanoke Rd, Daleville, Virginia, 24083, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brent Price
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Liberty Christmas Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 8th 2012, 8:12pm
Comments
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Dec 7, 2012 to Dec 8, 2012
Lynchburg, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albemarle
Armstrong
Blacksburg
Cardinal Gibbons
Charlottesville
Christiansburg
E C Glass
Elizabeth Seton
Jefferson Forest
Lee-Davis
Liberty (Bedford)
Liberty Christian Academ
Lord Botetourt
Northside
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Patrick County
Pulaski County
Rustburg
Salem
Southern Alamance
St Marys
Staunton River
Virginia
Wakefield
William Byrd
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Javon
E C Glass
06.77
nwi
1
2
Jones, Antoino
Wakefield
06.79
nwi
1
3
Smith, Garland
Blacksburg
06.79
nwi
1
4
Underwood, Trey
Liberty Christia
06.81
nwi
1
5
Countless, Drew
Our Lady Of Good
06.86
nwi
1
6
Jones, Cameron
Liberty Christia
06.90
nwi
1
7
Conwell, Caleb
Wakefield
06.95
nwi
1
8
Howard, Marquis
Wakefield
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Javon
E C Glass
06.76
nwi
8
2
Howard, Marquis
Wakefield
06.77
nwi
8
3
Underwood, Trey
Liberty Christia
06.78
nwi
8
4
Jones, Antoino
Wakefield
06.79
nwi
8
5
Countless, Drew
Our Lady Of Good
06.84
nwi
7
6
Smith, Garland
Blacksburg
06.85
nwi
8
7
Conwell, Caleb
Wakefield
06.87
nwi
8
8
Jones, Cameron
Liberty Christia
06.90
nwi
7
10
Tweedy, Nic
Rustburg
06.91
nwi
8
9
Smith, Geinda
Blacksburg
06.91
nwi
6
11
Hill, Jalen
Charlottesville
06.92
nwi
8
12
Morgan, Donnie
E C Glass
06.93
nwi
7
13
McCarthy, Kevin
Albemarle
06.94
nwi
6
14
Colbert, Stefon
Our Lady Of Good
06.95
nwi
7
15
Reed, Tanner
Christiansburg
06.99
nwi
5
16
Harris, Caleb
William Byrd
06.99
nwi
6
17
Hinson, John
Blacksburg
07.02
nwi
6
18
Wright, Curtis
Lord Botetourt
07.05
nwi
5
19
Shough, Michael
Patrick County
07.06
nwi
7
20
Kim, Andrew
Blacksburg
07.08
nwi
5
21
Jones, Ross
Albemarle
07.11
nwi
5
22
Ingram, Will
Blacksburg
07.13
nwi
4
23
Tamakloe, Sedzro
Our Lady Of Good
07.14
nwi
4
24
Piol, Eugene
Wakefield
07.18
nwi
7
25
Aveson, David
Jefferson Forest
07.23
nwi
6
26
Reynolds, Jacob
Blacksburg
07.24
nwi
5
27
Huynh, Vincent
Albemarle
07.25
nwi
4
28
Hartman, Anthony
Lord Botetourt
07.26
nwi
3
29
Cox, Jordan
Lord Botetourt
07.28
nwi
5
30
Brown, Simeon
Christiansburg
07.29
nwi
4
31
Bankhead, Tyler
Blacksburg
07.33
nwi
5
32
Benton, Elijah
Liberty Christia
07.36
nwi
4
33
Lam, Andrew
Our Lady Of Good
07.36
nwi
5
34
King, Ashton
Christiansburg
07.39
nwi
3
35
Linkous, Adam
Blacksburg
07.39
nwi
6
36
Curlee, CJ
Christiansburg
07.42
nwi
2
37
Goatley, Adam
Blacksburg
07.47
nwi
4
38
San Miguel, Jose
Cardinal Gibbons
07.47
nwi
4
39
Cridlin, Aaron
Christiansburg
07.49
nwi
4
40
Tucker, Logan
William Byrd
07.50
nwi
2
41
Shields, Nathan
Lord Botetourt
07.53
nwi
1
42
Branscome, Clay
Pulaski County
07.57
nwi
6
43
McClellan, Quentin
Blacksburg
07.62
nwi
3
44
Sutliff, Hunter
William Byrd
07.62
nwi
3
45
Angle, Nick
Blacksburg
07.63
nwi
2
46
Lauridsen, Noah
Lord Botetourt
07.64
nwi
1
47
Jenrette, Jeremy
Blacksburg
07.64
nwi
2
48
Murrell, Dwayne
Lord Botetourt
07.73
nwi
1
49
Argue, Patrick
Blacksburg
07.81
nwi
2
50
Arrietta, Robinson
Blacksburg
07.88
nwi
3
51
Tresser, Tommy
Blacksburg
07.89
nwi
1
52
Anderson, Nick
Liberty Christia
07.90
nwi
3
53
Watson, Ryan
Cardinal Gibbons
07.94
nwi
2
54
Kim, David
Blacksburg
08.05
nwi
1
55
Poole, Kyle
Blacksburg
08.07
nwi
1
56
Harding, Trent
Christiansburg
08.20
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buxton, Jalen
Wakefield
37.51
19
2
Ball, Aidan
Blacksburg
38.00
14
3
Smith, Garland
Blacksburg
38.05
16
4
Dunn, Tre
Wakefield
38.11
18
5
Howard, Marquis
Wakefield
38.21
19
6
Gil, Brandon
Lord Botetourt
38.28
14
7
Reed, Tanner
Christiansburg
38.42
13
8
Dews, DeVantae
E C Glass
38.45
19
9
Moore, Kevin
Our Lady Of Good
38.55
14
10
Underwood, Trey
Liberty Christia
38.68
17
11
Colbert, Stefon
Our Lady Of Good
38.75
13
12
Davis, Sherrick
Rustburg
38.83
18
13
McCarthy, Kevin
Albemarle
39.09
15
14
Smith, Geinda
Blacksburg
39.16
11
15
Aveson, David
Jefferson Forest
39.18
10
16
Shough, Michael
Patrick County
39.31
18
17
Hill, Jalen
Charlottesville
39.36
18
18
Ball, Colin
Blacksburg
39.39
9
19
Tweedy, Nic
Rustburg
39.39
17
20
Williams, Aaron
Wakefield
39.40
17
21
Kim, Andrew
Blacksburg
39.56
12
22
Piol, Eugene
Wakefield
39.66
15
23
Shaw, Armond
Jefferson Forest
39.76
10
24
Stump, Alex
Christiansburg
39.78
13
25
Roberson, Troy
E C Glass
39.80
16
26
Cook, Michael
Christiansburg
39.86
10
27
Lam, Andrew
Our Lady Of Good
39.91
8
28
Wilson, Taylor
Wakefield
39.92
17
29
Birle, Eleanor
Charlottesville
40.27
13
30
Tamakloe, Sedzro
Our Lady Of Good
40.68
9
31
Bankhead, Tyler
Blacksburg
40.78
9
32
O'Connor, Danny
Our Lady Of Good
41.03
9
33
Rupe, Brad
Pulaski County
41.05
14
34
Shabazz, Kareem
Wakefield
41.07
19
35
Heard, Theo
Charlottesville
41.21
12
36
Hooper, Ryan
Albemarle
41.32
11
37
O'Neal, Zach
William Byrd
41.35
12
38
Woodson, Tyler
William Byrd
41.47
5
39
McClellan, Quentin
Blacksburg
41.47
4
40
Hinson, John
Blacksburg
41.59
8
41
Cardillo, Michael
Pulaski County
41.71
11
42
Zhang, David
Blacksburg
41.84
10
43
Reynolds, Jacob
Blacksburg
41.84
7
44
Arrietta, Robinson
Blacksburg
42.03
5
45
Eddleton, David
Christiansburg
42.22
6
46
Kim, HoJun
Liberty Christia
42.67
8
47
King, Ashton
Christiansburg
42.80
3
48
Carrera, Chandler
Albemarle
42.88
6
49
Jervah, Andrew
Wakefield
43.41
4
50
Argue, Patrick
Blacksburg
43.66
6
51
James, Robert Craig
William Byrd
43.68
5
52
Gil, Nelson
Lord Botetourt
43.95
1
53
Jenrette, Jeremy
Blacksburg
44.15
3
54
Joor, Asante
Wakefield
44.23
16
55
Goatley, Adam
Blacksburg
44.36
7
56
Walters, Mitchell
Christiansburg
44.39
4
57
Lee, Andrew
Lord Botetourt
44.98
1
58
Williams, Peyton
Christiansburg
45.00
5
59
Angle, Nick
Blacksburg
45.12
2
60
Poole, Kyle
Blacksburg
45.13
2
61
Kim, David
Blacksburg
45.22
3
62
Harding, Trent
Christiansburg
46.28
4
63
Simpkins, Shane
Christiansburg
46.86
3
--
Osewe, Joseph
Wakefield
DQ
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danner, Craig
Liberty (Bedford
1:07.34
10
2
Davis, Sherrick
Rustburg
1:10.02
10
3
Buxton, Jalen
Wakefield
1:10.76
9
4
Mosse, Jeremiah
Liberty Christia
1:10.76
9
5
Owen, Malloy
Charlottesville
1:11.61
9
6
Dunn, Tre
Wakefield
1:11.97
10
7
Carter, Michael
Blacksburg
1:12.05
8
8
Palmer, Jason
William Byrd
1:12.24
9
9
Williams, Aaron
Wakefield
1:13.11
10
10
Spencer, Qyan
E C Glass
1:14.48
5
11
Stem, Matt
E C Glass
1:14.99
6
12
O'Neal, Zach
William Byrd
1:15.94
5
13
Cook, Michael
Christiansburg
1:16.14
3
14
Bankhead, Tyler
Blacksburg
1:16.23
7
15
Brees, Christian
Lord Botetourt
1:16.34
1
16
May, Ben
Jefferson Forest
1:16.67
3
17
Vaughn, Asher
Christiansburg
1:16.71
4
18
Zhang, David
Blacksburg
1:16.85
5
19
Osewe, Joseph
Wakefield
1:16.87
7
20
Heard, Theo
Charlottesville
1:16.91
2
21
Carter, Addison
Jefferson Forest
1:17.62
2
22
Shabazz, Kareem
Wakefield
1:17.68
8
23
Gregory, Noah
Albemarle
1:17.77
4
24
Abal, Kidus
Our Lady Of Good
1:18.07
6
25
Cardillo, Michael
Pulaski County
1:18.43
3
26
Marselus, Seth
Liberty Christia
1:18.51
7
27
Woodson, Tyler
William Byrd
1:18.79
4
28
Pace, Robert
Albemarle
1:18.80
6
29
O'Connor, Danny
Our Lady Of Good
1:19.19
6
30
James, Robert Craig
William Byrd
1:20.15
4
31
Joor, Asante
Wakefield
1:20.44
8
32
Davis, Ian
Blacksburg
1:24.32
3
33
Milauskas, John
Blacksburg
1:25.05
1
34
Lee, Andrew
Lord Botetourt
1:25.20
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spurlock, Matt
Christiansburg
2:41.27
1
2
Owen, Malloy
Charlottesville
2:43.54
1
3
Owens, Carter
Wakefield
2:44.88
1
4
Mattingly, John
Blacksburg
2:46.65
1
5
Balkam, Kyle
Our Lady Of Good
2:48.47
1
6
Cooper, Alex
Christiansburg
2:49.85
1
7
Czujko, Alex
Our Lady Of Good
2:49.87
1
8
Smith, Drew
Our Lady Of Good
2:52.57
1
9
Roher, Nathan
Our Lady Of Good
2:53.17
1
10
Parker, Ethan
Liberty Christia
2:53.95
1
11
Lowe, Aaron
Christiansburg
2:55.39
1
12
Pittard, Matthew
E C Glass
2:55.58
1
13
Simpson, Jake
Lord Botetourt
2:56.44
1
14
Vandeburg, Robert
William Byrd
2:56.45
1
15
Hudson, Dayoni
E C Glass
2:57.48
1
16
Abal, Kidus
Our Lady Of Good
2:59.25
1
17
Moore, Derrick
Liberty Christia
2:59.65
1
18
Hodges, Ethan
Christiansburg
3:00.83
1
19
Loy, Spencer
Southern Alamanc
3:01.48
1
20
McDaniel, James
Lord Botetourt
3:02.71
1
21
Altizer, Jacob
Christiansburg
3:03.14
1
22
Carroll, Brian
Christiansburg
3:03.28
1
23
O'Connor, Keith
William Byrd
3:04.08
1
24
Yearout, Paul
William Byrd
3:04.54
1
25
Shelton, Michael
Christiansburg
3:04.59
1
26
Deibler, Tony
Christiansburg
3:06.18
1
27
Shen, Tay
Blacksburg
3:07.38
1
28
Kennan, Lawson
Christiansburg
3:08.55
1
29
Harless, Daniel
Christiansburg
3:11.31
1
30
Lester, Chris
Christiansburg
3:12.57
1
31
Scott, Jacob
Christiansburg
3:12.58
1
32
Boeren, Kevin
Lord Botetourt
3:13.80
1
33
Feggeler, Matthew
Christiansburg
3:14.39
1
34
Rahmes, Neal
Christiansburg
3:14.68
1
35
Dennis, Bailey
Jefferson Forest
3:17.74
1
36
Spence, Michael
Christiansburg
3:22.46
1
37
Tainer, Alex
Lord Botetourt
3:29.15
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loy, Collin
Southern Alamanc
4:25.97
1
2
Adam, Paul
Lee-Davis
4:27.96
1
3
Smith, Caleb
Patrick County
4:28.17
1
4
McBane, Michael
Lord Botetourt
4:31.84
1
5
Spurlock, Matt
Christiansburg
4:34.91
1
6
Phillips, Luke
Blacksburg
4:36.85
1
7
Carter, Michael
Blacksburg
4:37.73
1
8
Owen, Malloy
Charlottesville
4:42.59
1
9
Pasier, Matthew
Blacksburg
4:43.66
1
10
Balkam, Kyle
Our Lady Of Good
4:48.82
1
11
Smith, Drew
Our Lady Of Good
4:49.20
1
12
Roher, Nathan
Our Lady Of Good
4:50.32
1
13
Seo, Joe
E C Glass
4:50.70
1
14
Wilson, Nick
Blacksburg
4:50.95
1
15
Cundiff, Patrick
E C Glass
4:51.55
1
16
Seufer, Peter
E C Glass
4:52.57
1
17
Wells, Alex
Blacksburg
4:52.68
1
18
Owens, Carter
Wakefield
4:53.26
1
19
Setliff, Lee
Patrick County
4:53.59
1
20
Turman, Cole
Pulaski County
4:54.59
1
21
Lowe, Aaron
Christiansburg
4:54.60
1
22
Quesenberry, Grey
Pulaski County
4:55.90
1
23
Secrist, Hank
Blacksburg
4:56.00
1
24
Connor, Matthew
Blacksburg
4:56.09
1
25
Teller, Sam
Blacksburg
4:56.19
1
26
Vandeburg, Robert
William Byrd
4:59.80
1
27
Hildago, Jared
Blacksburg
5:00.22
1
28
Fonseca, Matt
Christiansburg
5:02.13
1
29
Frisk, Teddy
Southern Alamanc
5:02.55
1
30
Chavez, Abel
Patrick County
5:07.08
1
31
Jackson, Thomas
Albemarle
5:07.71
1
32
Mattingly, John
Blacksburg
5:07.83
1
33
MacDowell, Michael
Liberty Christia
5:08.18
1
34
Tedford, Cooper
Jefferson Forest
5:08.50
1
35
Formica, Michael
Christiansburg
5:08.93
1
36
Murray, Johnny
Albemarle
5:10.86
1
37
Booth, Jacob
Rustburg
5:10.91
1
38
Gibson, Shane
William Byrd
5:11.03
1
39
Gersbach, Ben
Albemarle
5:11.46
1
40
Carroll, Brian
Christiansburg
5:12.37
1
41
Brickey, Casey
Lord Botetourt
5:12.45
1
42
Loy, Spencer
Southern Alamanc
5:13.15
1
43
Faigle, Tommy
Blacksburg
5:13.91
1
44
Boone, Alex
Lord Botetourt
5:14.30
1
45
Harless, Daniel
Christiansburg
5:14.31
1
46
Cohen, Henry
Albemarle
5:14.88
1
47
Legard, Cyrus
Albemarle
5:15.08
1
48
Hodges, Ethan
Christiansburg
5:15.72
1
49
Quinn, Daniel
Blacksburg
5:17.87
1
50
Eubanks, Thomas
Rustburg
5:18.96
1
51
McDaniel, Stephen
Albemarle
5:19.62
1
52
Lloyd, Ryan
Liberty Christia
5:19.75
1
53
O'Connor, Keith
William Byrd
5:20.10
1
54
Kennan, Lawson
Christiansburg
5:20.22
1
55
Shelton, Michael
Christiansburg
5:21.08
1
56
Wooldridge, Brandon
Jefferson Forest
5:21.61
1
57
Henderson, Dylan
Albemarle
5:21.88
1
58
Altizer, Jacob
Christiansburg
5:22.07
1
59
Fornay, Sam
Albemarle
5:22.43
1
60
Elhachem, Saad
E C Glass
5:23.59
1
61
Erquiga, Tres
Liberty Christia
5:23.62
1
62
Agee, Dustin
Christiansburg
5:23.83
1
63
Haynie, Graham
Albemarle
5:26.17
1
64
Zhang, John
Blacksburg
5:31.54
1
65
Price, Brent
Lord Botetourt
5:32.92
1
66
Preas, Ethan
Lord Botetourt
5:33.09
1
67
Shen, Tay
Blacksburg
5:34.10
1
68
Lester, Chris
Christiansburg
5:35.15
1
69
Boeren, Kevin
Lord Botetourt
5:35.49
1
70
Feggeler, Matthew
Christiansburg
5:36.08
1
71
Briehl, Kristian
Albemarle
5:39.17
1
72
Davis, Ian
Blacksburg
5:42.64
1
73
Neeble, Tyler
Christiansburg
5:44.27
1
74
Milauskas, Daniel
Blacksburg
5:45.81
1
75
Rahmes, Neal
Christiansburg
5:46.60
1
76
Lattimer, Barrett
Blacksburg
5:48.07
1
77
Scott, Jacob
Christiansburg
5:51.01
1
78
Stewart, Mitch
Lord Botetourt
5:53.18
1
79
Spence, Michael
Christiansburg
5:53.20
1
80
Garnett, Dakota
Lord Botetourt
5:56.26
1
81
Robertson, Adam
Lord Botetourt
5:57.49
1
82
Tainer, Alex
Lord Botetourt
6:04.14
1
83
Stickler, Noah
Lord Botetourt
6:08.95
1
84
Voss, Brandon
Lord Botetourt
6:08.98
1
85
Dudley, Ivo
Lord Botetourt
6:17.46
1
86
Matney, Ryan
Christiansburg
6:37.26
1
87
Peterson, Christian
Blacksburg
6:39.64
1
88
Burleson, Aaron
Christiansburg
6:44.89
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loy, Collin
Southern Alamanc
9:47.35
1
2
Adam, Paul
Lee-Davis
9:50.11
1
3
Pasier, Matthew
Blacksburg
9:57.69
1
4
Phillips, Luke
Blacksburg
10:00.58
1
5
McBane, Michael
Lord Botetourt
10:02.54
1
6
Morgan, Grayson
Lee-Davis
10:12.38
1
7
Wells, Alex
Blacksburg
10:28.41
1
8
Seufer, Peter
E C Glass
10:31.68
1
9
Vest, Morgan
Lee-Davis
10:32.31
1
10
Teller, Sam
Blacksburg
10:33.65
1
11
Wilson, Nick
Blacksburg
10:34.56
1
12
Turman, Cole
Pulaski County
10:37.22
1
13
Cundiff, Patrick
E C Glass
10:38.22
1
14
Seo, Joe
E C Glass
10:38.80
1
15
Connor, Matthew
Blacksburg
10:39.25
1
16
Hildago, Jared
Blacksburg
10:42.79
1
17
Quesenberry, Grey
Pulaski County
10:43.68
1
18
Secrist, Hank
Blacksburg
10:45.06
1
19
Frisk, Teddy
Southern Alamanc
10:49.68
1
20
Hogan, Quinn
Lord Botetourt
10:50.32
1
21
Black, Scott
Lord Botetourt
10:53.46
1
22
Tedford, Cooper
Jefferson Forest
10:54.11
1
23
Chudoba, Jonathan
Lee-Davis
11:03.59
1
24
Gibson, Shane
William Byrd
11:05.41
1
25
Ottman, Ben
Jefferson Forest
11:14.09
1
26
Faigle, Tommy
Blacksburg
11:17.39
1
27
Yearout, Paul
William Byrd
11:19.32
1
28
Quinn, Daniel
Blacksburg
11:40.20
1
29
Seward, Matthew
Lee-Davis
11:56.89
1
30
Lattimer, Barrett
Blacksburg
11:57.70
1
31
Anderson, Landon
Liberty Christia
12:04.57
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Tonda
Christiansburg
08.17
nwi
1
2
Deane, Aaron
E C Glass
08.30
nwi
1
3
Muldoon, Mackenzie
Christiansburg
08.43
nwi
1
4
Ledbetter, Jeremy
Salem
08.48
nwi
1
5
Ball, Aidan
Blacksburg
08.76
nwi
1
6
Scott, Cameron
Rustburg
09.00
nwi
1
7
Mosse, Jeremiah
Liberty Christia
09.29
nwi
1
8
Sutliff, Hunter
William Byrd
09.39
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Tonda
Christiansburg
08.07
nwi
2
2
Deane, Aaron
E C Glass
08.32
nwi
2
3
Muldoon, Mackenzie
Christiansburg
08.39
nwi
2
4
Ledbetter, Jeremy
Salem
08.84
nwi
1
5
Ball, Aidan
Blacksburg
08.90
nwi
2
6
Scott, Cameron
Rustburg
09.26
nwi
2
7
Sutliff, Hunter
William Byrd
09.34
nwi
1
8
Mosse, Jeremiah
Liberty Christia
09.49
nwi
2
9
Ingram, Will
Blacksburg
09.91
nwi
2
10
Davis, Julien
Lord Botetourt
10.42
nwi
1
11
Goatley, Adam
Blacksburg
10.53
nwi
1
12
Poole, Kyle
Blacksburg
10.68
nwi
1
13
Boyer, Alex
Lord Botetourt
10.81
nwi
1
14
Solander, Patric
William Byrd
11.29
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conwell
,
Buxton
,
Howard
,
Dunn
Wakefield
1:34.30
4
2
Williams
,
Pannell
,
Morgan
,
Dews
E C Glass
1:35.76
4
3
Relay Team
Rustburg
1:36.38
2
4
Colbert
,
Lam
,
Moore
,
O'Connor
Our Lady Of Good
1:37.11
4
5
Underwoo
,
Slaughte
,
Benton
,
Corell
Liberty Christia
1:38.47
3
6
Carter
,
Muldoon
,
Reed
,
Stump
Christiansburg
1:38.98
2
7
Wright
,
Cox
,
Hartman
,
Gil
Lord Botetourt
1:39.15
2
8
McCarthy
,
Jones
,
Huynh
,
Boamah
Albemarle
1:40.08
3
9
Smith
,
Ball
,
Hinson
,
Kim
Blacksburg
1:40.09
3
10
Piol
,
Wilson
,
Jones
,
Joor
Wakefield
1:40.86
4
11
Smith
,
Ball
,
Linkous
,
Reynolds
Blacksburg
1:41.54
1
12
Alley
,
Branscom
,
Honaker
,
Rupe
Pulaski County
1:44.14
2
13
Williams
,
Walters
,
Brown
,
Cridlin
Christiansburg
1:47.10
1
14
Brees
,
Davis
,
Shields
,
Gil
Lord Botetourt
1:47.60
1
15
Ingram
,
Jenrette
,
Argue
,
Angle
Blacksburg
1:51.80
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter
,
Phillips
,
Link
,
Mattingl
Blacksburg
3:41.18
3
2
Williams
,
Deane
,
Stem
,
Dews
E C Glass
3:45.01
3
3
Buxton
,
Howard
,
Williams
,
Dunn
Wakefield
3:49.16
3
4
Hirsh
,
Zhang
,
Ball
,
Tresser
Blacksburg
3:51.77
2
5
Colbert
,
Czujko
,
Moore
,
O'Connor
Our Lady Of Good
3:52.15
2
6
Joor
,
Osewe
,
Owens
,
Piol
Wakefield
3:56.80
3
7
Tucker
,
Cupka
,
Sterling
,
James
William Byrd
4:01.57
2
8
Ezell
,
Oh
,
Hooper
,
Ezell
Albemarle
4:06.18
1
9
Combs
,
Hagen
,
Pasier
,
Wells
Blacksburg
4:13.28
2
10
Faigle
,
Zhang
,
Teller
,
Milauska
Blacksburg
4:28.03
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pittard
,
Seo
,
Seufer
,
Hudson
E C Glass
8:43.77
1
2
Balkam
,
Czujko
,
O'Connor
,
Roher
Our Lady Of Good
8:52.06
1
3
Simpson
,
Boone
,
Black
,
Brickey
Lord Botetourt
9:19.73
1
5
Ferrell
,
Wickham
,
Boeren
,
McDaniel
Lord Botetourt
9:56.31
1
4
Anderson
,
Foster
,
McCarty
,
Moore
Liberty Christia
10:35.24
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huffman, Nikolas
Virginia
55-09.75
(17.01m)
1
2
Zajac, Matthew
E C Glass
52-02.75
(15.92m)
1
3
Quebedeaux, Collin
Liberty Christia
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
4
Caldwell, Caleb
Christiansburg
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
5
Mallory, Elijah
Wakefield
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
6
Fenton, Jordan
Christiansburg
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
7
Jordan, Jeremiah
Charlottesville
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
8
McFee, Andrew
Christiansburg
39-08.25
(12.10m)
1
9
Folley, Kenyatta
Charlottesville
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
10
Peton, Adam
Blacksburg
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
11
Mitchell, Bobby
Our Lady Of Good
36-10.25
(11.23m)
1
12
Lu, Jake
Blacksburg
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
13
Calloway, Daquan
E C Glass
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
14
Hairston, Larry
Christiansburg
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
15
Taylor, Isaiah
Wakefield
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
16
Dudley, Demarco
Albemarle
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
17
O'Connor, Danny
Our Lady Of Good
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
18
Moyer, Nate
Blacksburg
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
19
Hamilton, Patrick
Jefferson Forest
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
20
Briggs, Adel
Christiansburg
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
21
Lauridsen, Noah
Lord Botetourt
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
22
Ross, Colin
Blacksburg
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
23
Jones, Ross
Albemarle
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
24
Ferrell, Chris
Christiansburg
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
25
Buyer, Matt
Blacksburg
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
26
Solander, Patric
William Byrd
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
27
Mitrovic, Stefan
Charlottesville
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
28
Fry, Paul
Charlottesville
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
29
Woolwine, Ryan
Christiansburg
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
30
Esoile, Dakota
Blacksburg
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
31
Hartman, Anthony
Lord Botetourt
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
32
Gray, Sean
Christiansburg
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
33
Walters, Mitchell
Christiansburg
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
34
Wilson, Thomas
Lord Botetourt
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
35
Nowlin, Matt
Christiansburg
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
36
Parcell, Jacob
William Byrd
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
37
Singh, Lovedeep
Blacksburg
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
38
Guyan, Cameron
Christiansburg
20-11.25
(6.38m)
1
39
Makki, Ameen
Christiansburg
18-10.25
(5.75m)
1
40
Rakha, Tariq
Blacksburg
17-07.50
(5.37m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conwell, Caleb
Wakefield
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Smith, Garland
Blacksburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Carter, Tonda
Christiansburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Shaw, Armond
Jefferson Forest
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Hall, O'Londo
Rustburg
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Johnson, Aaron
Liberty Christia
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Tucker, Anthony
E C Glass
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Muldoon, Mackenzie
Christiansburg
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Delisle, Ludovic
Albemarle
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Jamerson, Kyle
Liberty Christia
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Bankhead, Tyler
Blacksburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Hinson, John
Blacksburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Rupe, Brad
Pulaski County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Linkous, Adam
Blacksburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Heard, Theo
Charlottesville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conwell, Caleb
Wakefield
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
2
Flower, Caleb
E C Glass
20-00.25
(6.10m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Garland
Blacksburg
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Sherrick
Rustburg
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
5
Slaughter, Dillan
Liberty Christia
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
6
Rupe, Brad
Pulaski County
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
7
Farrow, A.J
Liberty Christia
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
8
Alley, Dillion
Pulaski County
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
9
Ball, Aidan
Blacksburg
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
10
Muldoon, Mackenzie
Christiansburg
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
11
Kim, Andrew
Blacksburg
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
12
Reed, Tanner
Christiansburg
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Kevin
Our Lady Of Good
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
14
Palmer, Jason
William Byrd
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
15
Know, Sam
Jefferson Forest
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Geinda
Blacksburg
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
17
Dews, DeVantae
E C Glass
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Taylor
Wakefield
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
19
Hinson, John
Blacksburg
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
20
Huynh, Vincent
Albemarle
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
21
Purcell, Randall
Liberty Christia
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
22
Heard, Theo
Charlottesville
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
23
Harris, Caleb
William Byrd
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
24
Reynolds, Jacob
Blacksburg
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
25
Boyer, Alex
Lord Botetourt
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
26
Mcdonald, Joe
Blacksburg
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
27
Tresser, Tommy
Blacksburg
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
28
Bankhead, Tyler
Blacksburg
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
29
Davis, Julien
Lord Botetourt
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
30
Brown, Simeon
Christiansburg
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
31
Taylor, Azariah
Albemarle
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
32
Bourgoin, Isaac
Liberty Christia
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
33
Shields, Nathan
Lord Botetourt
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
--
Corbin, Sage
Albemarle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Angle, Nick
Blacksburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Aaron
E C Glass
44-01.50
(13.45m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Antoino
Wakefield
43-05.25
(13.24m)
nwi
1
3
Farrow, A.J
Liberty Christia
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
4
Flower, Caleb
E C Glass
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
5
Alley, Dillion
Pulaski County
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
6
Slaughter, Dillan
Liberty Christia
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
7
Corbin, Sage
Albemarle
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
8
Linkous, Adam
Blacksburg
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
9
Brees, Christian
Lord Botetourt
36-02.25
(11.03m)
nwi
1
10
Purcell, Randall
Liberty Christia
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
11
Thacker, Brent
Rustburg
34-09.25
(10.60m)
nwi
1
12
Heard, Theo
Charlottesville
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
13
Boyer, Alex
Lord Botetourt
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
14
Tresser, Tommy
Blacksburg
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
15
Abramenko, Alex
Albemarle
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
San Miguel, Jose
Cardinal Gibbons
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Stem, Matt
E C Glass
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Crawford, Sam
E C Glass
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Briehl, Krister
Albemarle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Kessinger, CJ
Liberty Christia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Mcdonald, Joe
Blacksburg
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Phillips, Luke
Blacksburg
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Lutz, Andrew
Cardinal Gibbons
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Lewis, Lyndon
Liberty Christia
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Mattingly, John
Blacksburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Cridlin, Aaron
Christiansburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Phillips, Jake
Albemarle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Jervah, Andrew
Wakefield
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Villa, Carter
Jefferson Forest
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Alyn
Blacksburg
07.35
nwi
1
2
Bygrave, Breanne
Wakefield
07.54
nwi
1
3
Wiles, Kendell
Blacksburg
07.56
nwi
1
4
Holton, Kennedy
Elizabeth Seton
07.58
nwi
1
5
Kilgore, Briauna
Elizabeth Seton
07.58
nwi
1
6
Scott, Katlin
Armstrong
07.59
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Jasmine
Elizabeth Seton
07.70
nwi
1
--
Johnson, T'Reyah
Elizabeth Seton
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Alyn
Blacksburg
07.42
nwi
9
2
Bygrave, Breanne
Wakefield
07.44
nwi
9
3
Wiles, Kendell
Blacksburg
07.49
nwi
9
4
Scott, Katlin
Armstrong
07.50
nwi
9
5
Kilgore, Briauna
Elizabeth Seton
07.53
nwi
9
6
Robinson, Jasmine
Elizabeth Seton
07.56
nwi
6
7
Holton, Kennedy
Elizabeth Seton
07.56
nwi
4
8
Johnson, T'Reyah
Elizabeth Seton
07.66
nwi
6
9
Anderson, Sydney
Pulaski County
07.69
nwi
8
10
Smith, Tamara
Pulaski County
07.75
nwi
8
11
Wilson, Nialah
Lord Botetourt
07.75
nwi
8
12
Watkins, Taylor
Charlottesville
07.77
nwi
8
13
Crawford, Nina
Elizabeth Seton
07.78
nwi
3
14
Taliaferro, Erin
Elizabeth Seton
07.79
nwi
8
15
McGowen, Annie
Northside
07.82
nwi
7
16
Berryman, Trevanna
E C Glass
07.82
nwi
8
17
James, Alexis
Elizabeth Seton
07.83
nwi
4
18
Booker, Brieona
Albemarle
07.87
nwi
8
19
Nicely, Rachel
William Byrd
07.92
nwi
5
20
Nelson, Dominique
Liberty Christia
07.92
nwi
7
21
Booker, Tieona
Albemarle
07.93
nwi
6
22
Tran, Kim
Northside
07.96
nwi
5
23
Chambers, Rayna
Elizabeth Seton
07.98
nwi
7
24
Savoy, Chynna
Elizabeth Seton
07.99
nwi
4
25
Chambers, Curtlyn
Elizabeth Seton
08.07
nwi
7
26
Belfiore, Brianna
Our Lady Of Good
08.09
nwi
7
27
RioSeco, Bianca
Liberty Christia
08.12
nwi
6
28
Callery, Megan
Wakefield
08.17
nwi
9
29
Richardson, De'Erricka
Elizabeth Seton
08.17
nwi
7
30
Bason, Ashley
Elizabeth Seton
08.21
nwi
7
31
Burton, Kimberly
Elizabeth Seton
08.22
nwi
5
32
Hager, Julia
Pulaski County
08.25
nwi
6
33
Cook, Callie
Lord Botetourt
08.29
nwi
1
34
Srivatsa, Shaarada
Charlottesville
08.31
nwi
7
35
Evans, Morgan
Blacksburg
08.32
nwi
5
36
Parker, Michaela
Jefferson Forest
08.33
nwi
3
37
Torabinejad, Narges
Blacksburg
08.34
nwi
3
38
Tanner-Wood, Mickelle
Albemarle
08.36
nwi
4
39
Harris, Caleisha
William Byrd
08.37
nwi
5
40
Foxworth, Maya
Elizabeth Seton
08.38
nwi
5
41
Cropco, Cassidy
Liberty Christia
08.38
nwi
4
42
McMahon, Erin
Blacksburg
08.42
nwi
3
43
Rakes, Lauren
Blacksburg
08.51
nwi
3
44
Willis, Tasia
Elizabeth Seton
08.59
nwi
2
45
Mosley, Lauren
Rustburg
08.59
nwi
4
46
Bryant, Randi
Rustburg
08.61
nwi
5
47
Ricks, Samantha
Blacksburg
08.63
nwi
5
48
Nelson, Erika
Elizabeth Seton
08.63
nwi
4
49
Bowman, Conner
Lord Botetourt
08.64
nwi
6
50
Heavner, Emily
Jefferson Forest
08.67
nwi
3
51
Flach, Theresa
Blacksburg
08.85
nwi
3
52
Beauprez, Taylor
Christiansburg
08.93
nwi
2
53
Hughes, Emilie
William Byrd
09.03
nwi
6
54
Chadwick, Jane
Blacksburg
09.04
nwi
1
55
Willis, Te'Anna
Elizabeth Seton
09.12
nwi
2
56
Baldwin, Johari
Elizabeth Seton
09.30
nwi
4
57
Black, Tnae
Elizabeth Seton
09.31
nwi
2
58
Penven, Savannah
Blacksburg
09.63
nwi
1
59
Hawkins, Natasha
Elizabeth Seton
09.67
nwi
2
60
Kadlec, Kelly
Blacksburg
10.38
nwi
3
61
Jenkins, Melorie
Blacksburg
14.13
nwi
1
--
Bateman, Zakiya
E C Glass
FS
nwi
9
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lea, Tyra
Wakefield
40.51
29
2
Patillo, Tiana
Wakefield
40.76
29
3
Johnson, T'Reyah
Elizabeth Seton
42.00
25
4
Tucker, Taylor
Elizabeth Seton
42.30
26
5
Wiles, Kendell
Blacksburg
42.38
29
6
Ward, JeMay
Wakefield
42.78
28
7
Carr, Alyn
Blacksburg
43.00
27
8
Robinson, Tia
Wakefield
43.08
27
9
Saunders, Tierra
Northside
43.22
26
10
Syers, Serwaa
Elizabeth Seton
43.24
25
11
Crawford, Nina
Elizabeth Seton
43.24
17
12
Robinson, Jasmine
Elizabeth Seton
43.25
26
13
James, Alexis
Elizabeth Seton
43.55
22
14
Kilgore, Briauna
Elizabeth Seton
43.70
27
15
Jones, Dejah
Wakefield
43.75
29
16
Graham, Ricca
Elizabeth Seton
43.79
27
17
Taliaferro, Erin
Elizabeth Seton
43.95
23
18
Robinson, Autumn
Elizabeth Seton
44.00
23
19
Holton, Kennedy
Elizabeth Seton
44.03
24
20
Watkins, Taylor
Charlottesville
44.23
28
21
Eubank, Ashley
Liberty Christia
44.46
24
22
Lopes, Sydnee
Armstrong
44.60
28
23
Moore, Jasmine
Wakefield
44.62
26
24
Savoy, Chynna
Elizabeth Seton
44.62
16
25
McGowan, Bonnie
Northside
44.84
20
26
Lawson, Jordan
Wakefield
44.97
21
27
Chambers, Rayna
Elizabeth Seton
45.10
24
28
Chambers, Curtlyn
Elizabeth Seton
45.24
22
29
Nicely, Rachel
William Byrd
45.31
22
30
Donnelly, Victoria
Albemarle
45.41
15
31
Richardson, Mikayla
Christiansburg
45.44
19
32
Lee, Riley
Jefferson Forest
45.48
1
33
Sanders, Dasia
Wakefield
45.91
24
34
Richardson, De'Erricka
Elizabeth Seton
45.94
25
35
Nelson, Dominique
Liberty Christia
46.03
23
36
Honeycutt, Caroline
Blacksburg
46.05
22
37
Johnson, Vanessa
Elizabeth Seton
46.26
19
38
Evans, Morgan
Blacksburg
46.49
21
39
Lawson, Erikah
Wakefield
46.54
11
40
Sardello, Jordan
Blacksburg
46.55
13
41
Hamric, Erin
Pulaski County
46.66
16
42
Edwards, Carter
Jefferson Forest
46.72
2
43
Robinson, Destiny
Wakefield
46.73
28
44
Rogers, Adrienne
Blacksburg
46.85
13
45
Jones, Monycea
E C Glass
46.88
20
46
Cook, Callie
Lord Botetourt
46.94
1
47
Mayberry, Cariss
Blacksburg
46.97
15
48
Radar, Hannah
Blacksburg
47.11
21
49
Belfiore, Brianna
Our Lady Of Good
47.28
18
50
Pertchik, Meg
Blacksburg
47.39
18
51
Price-Clear, Shameeka
Armstrong
47.39
12
52
Medley, Leona
Wakefield
47.46
25
53
RioSeco, Bianca
Liberty Christia
47.53
14
54
Harris, Shaelyn
Our Lady Of Good
47.74
17
55
Barker, Katelyn
E C Glass
47.95
8
56
Norman, Jaela
Christiansburg
48.01
13
57
Corwin, Nina
Liberty Christia
48.02
9
58
Staton, Lacy
Liberty Christia
48.07
9
59
Barry, Lauren
Lord Botetourt
48.18
7
60
Srivatsa, Shaarada
Charlottesville
48.21
17
61
Davis, Qunesha
Armstrong
48.22
12
62
Bason, Ashley
Elizabeth Seton
48.33
23
63
Ott, Austin
Wakefield
48.57
10
64
Willis, Tasia
Elizabeth Seton
48.67
9
65
Nelson, Erika
Elizabeth Seton
48.70
14
66
Deemer, Kori
Northside
48.72
20
67
Brumfield, Bailee
Lord Botetourt
48.82
2
68
Cox, Kady
Christiansburg
48.90
10
69
Mccoy, Tara
Christiansburg
48.95
19
70
Pauli, Rachel
Christiansburg
48.95
11
71
Griffin, Taylor
Wakefield
49.02
17
72
Wade, Kelsie
Christiansburg
49.13
13
73
Abshire, Rachel
William Byrd
49.22
14
74
Evans, Daisha
Rustburg
49.24
18
75
Torabinejad, Narges
Blacksburg
49.32
12
76
Rakes, Lauren
Blacksburg
49.47
11
77
Ricks, Samantha
Blacksburg
49.59
11
78
Jennison, Carly
William Byrd
49.82
7
79
Foxworth, Maya
Elizabeth Seton
49.87
18
80
Stuart, Payton
Christiansburg
49.98
6
81
Taylor, Kaylee
Christiansburg
50.02
6
82
Martin, Morgan
Christiansburg
50.36
7
83
Hurt, Anna
Lord Botetourt
50.51
1
84
Bruce, Jada
Elizabeth Seton
50.75
20
85
Bower, Ally
Christiansburg
50.75
6
86
Spangler, Audrey
Lord Botetourt
50.94
2
87
Poof, Karley
Christiansburg
51.04
7
88
Higgenbottom, Victoria
Albemarle
51.28
4
89
Terpenny, Haley
Christiansburg
51.31
8
90
Chadwick, Jane
Blacksburg
51.63
6
91
Lewis, Brandy
Patrick County
51.72
8
92
Carveth, Joy
Charlottesville
52.28
8
93
Burnette, Jasmine
Christiansburg
52.51
5
94
Leonard, Brooke
Lord Botetourt
52.58
3
95
Flach, Theresa
Blacksburg
52.62
4
96
Black, Tnae
Elizabeth Seton
52.84
14
97
Brads, Kara
Lord Botetourt
53.07
3
98
Stanley, Morgan
Christiansburg
53.72
5
99
Kilmer, Julia
Lord Botetourt
53.92
2
100
Solaru, Ololade
Our Lady Of Good
54.06
12
101
Wright, Hana
Christiansburg
54.16
5
102
Beauprez, Taylor
Christiansburg
54.26
4
103
Jenkins, Melorie
Blacksburg
54.60
3
104
Penven, Savannah
Blacksburg
54.79
3
105
Baldwin, Johari
Elizabeth Seton
55.46
19
106
Kadlec, Kelly
Blacksburg
1:01.51
4
--
Hubbard, Ashleigh
Liberty Christia
DQ
10
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patillo, Tiana
Wakefield
1:18.23
16
2
Wiles, Kendell
Blacksburg
1:18.68
15
3
Brickhill, Micah
Liberty Christia
1:18.83
16
4
Ward, JeMay
Wakefield
1:19.68
16
5
Tucker, Taylor
Elizabeth Seton
1:20.37
14
6
Robinson, Tia
Wakefield
1:20.73
14
7
Anderson, Sydney
Pulaski County
1:21.05
15
8
Francis, Samantha
Rustburg
1:21.62
16
9
McCoy, Rachel
Blacksburg
1:21.80
14
10
Johnson, T'Reyah
Elizabeth Seton
1:24.39
8
11
Richardson, Mikayla
Christiansburg
1:24.44
8
12
Pocratsky, Rachel
Our Lady Of Good
1:24.98
12
13
Smith, Tamara
Pulaski County
1:25.03
15
14
Chambers, Rayna
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.43
11
15
James, Alexis
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.61
11
16
Holton, Kennedy
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.61
13
17
Crawford, Nina
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.81
11
18
Boyd, Maggie
Our Lady Of Good
1:25.89
8
19
Robinson, Destiny
Wakefield
1:25.90
14
20
Syers, Serwaa
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.95
13
21
Morris, Rachel
Liberty Christia
1:25.99
7
22
Johnson, Shauntell
E C Glass
1:26.09
12
23
Jones, Monycea
E C Glass
1:26.17
7
24
Webb, Aaliyah
E C Glass
1:26.63
7
25
Edwards, Carter
Jefferson Forest
1:26.67
1
26
Honeycutt, Caroline
Blacksburg
1:26.70
13
27
Johnson, Vanessa
Elizabeth Seton
1:26.81
10
28
Lopez, Ana Martha
William Byrd
1:27.11
11
29
Graham, Ricca
Elizabeth Seton
1:27.24
12
30
Hamric, Erin
Pulaski County
1:27.43
9
31
Yamaguchi, Sabrina
Blacksburg
1:27.94
9
32
Lawson, Jordan
Wakefield
1:28.18
13
33
Medley, Leona
Wakefield
1:28.26
15
34
Kilgore, Briauna
Elizabeth Seton
1:28.41
10
35
White, Taylor
Jefferson Forest
1:28.46
6
36
Richardson, De'Erricka
Elizabeth Seton
1:29.08
10
37
Chambers, Curtlyn
Elizabeth Seton
1:29.12
12
38
Robinson, Autumn
Elizabeth Seton
1:29.44
6
39
Bason, Ashley
Elizabeth Seton
1:31.20
9
40
Radar, Hannah
Blacksburg
1:31.75
6
41
Savoy, Chynna
Elizabeth Seton
1:31.99
9
42
Wagner, Janaye
Liberty Christia
1:32.78
3
43
Norman, Jaela
Christiansburg
1:32.99
5
44
DeCourcy, Kelly
Liberty Christia
1:33.46
5
45
White, Nejai
Salem
1:33.74
4
46
Jennison, Carly
William Byrd
1:34.05
2
47
Abshire, Rachel
William Byrd
1:34.41
4
48
Ott, Austin
Wakefield
1:34.47
2
49
Pertchik, Meg
Blacksburg
1:34.86
5
50
Bonheim, Makena
Liberty Christia
1:35.25
2
51
Worley, Tiffany
Elizabeth Seton
1:36.24
7
52
Willis, Tasia
Elizabeth Seton
1:36.44
2
53
Carveth, Joy
Charlottesville
1:38.27
2
54
Brads, Kara
Lord Botetourt
1:40.19
1
55
Foxworth, Maya
Elizabeth Seton
1:41.95
10
56
Baxter, Allison
Liberty Christia
1:42.31
3
57
Hurt, Anna
Lord Botetourt
1:45.08
1
58
Flegas, Christina
Lord Botetourt
1:45.82
1
59
Frey, Samantha
William Byrd
1:48.21
4
60
Baldwin, Johari
Elizabeth Seton
1:48.86
6
61
Bailey, Paige
Lord Botetourt
1:49.26
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Dejah
Wakefield
3:07.55
1
2
Shupe, Alyssa
Jefferson Forest
3:07.57
1
3
McPhail, Darby
William Byrd
3:13.19
1
4
Jones, Kahala
Northside
3:16.57
1
5
Delfino, Angela Rose
St Marys
3:18.10
1
6
Benson, Kathryn
Blacksburg
3:18.83
1
7
O'Connor, Kate
William Byrd
3:20.74
1
8
Lopez, Ana Martha
William Byrd
3:21.38
1
9
Kusyk, Kellyn
Charlottesville
3:21.42
1
10
Ruhland, Elizabeth
Jefferson Forest
3:22.81
1
11
Sherman, Allison
Christiansburg
3:23.34
1
12
May, Abby
Jefferson Forest
3:24.41
1
13
Balkam, Erin
Our Lady Of Good
3:25.56
1
14
Bouchard, Katherine
Charlottesville
3:28.66
1
15
Fenstermaker, Michelle
Wakefield
3:28.90
1
16
Lowe, Cate
E C Glass
3:29.17
1
17
Mason, Emma
Wakefield
3:29.62
1
18
Knowles, Bailey
Christiansburg
3:30.92
1
19
Kitchin, Virginia
Charlottesville
3:35.17
1
20
Knowles, Kenna
Christiansburg
3:36.33
1
21
Dottin, Siyana
Elizabeth Seton
3:38.45
1
22
Hawkins, Nicole
Liberty Christia
3:39.93
1
23
Maul, Jami
Liberty Christia
3:40.09
1
24
Graham, Brianna
Christiansburg
3:40.96
1
25
Mertes, Emily
Blacksburg
3:41.36
1
26
Nelson, Erika
Elizabeth Seton
3:41.37
1
27
Benn, Naomi
Blacksburg
3:45.33
1
28
Kramer, Candace
Christiansburg
3:48.36
1
29
Johnson, Eileen
Charlottesville
3:51.24
1
30
Buchanan, Erika
Lord Botetourt
3:57.17
1
31
Sowder, Zoe
Lord Botetourt
3:57.45
1
32
Rakha, Dalia
Blacksburg
4:03.72
1
33
Stolte, Avery
Blacksburg
4:03.77
1
34
Leavitt, Ellena
Liberty Christia
4:08.08
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Angermeier, Bonnie
Blacksburg
5:19.28
1
2
Beatty, Emily
Blacksburg
5:20.19
1
3
Shupe, Alyssa
Jefferson Forest
5:21.65
1
4
Fleming, Jenn
Blacksburg
5:22.38
1
5
Ewing Nelson, Claire
Blacksburg
5:22.44
1
6
McCoy, Rachel
Blacksburg
5:22.83
1
7
McPhail, Darby
William Byrd
5:25.14
1
8
Brickhill, Micah
Liberty Christia
5:26.36
1
9
Hutchens, Victoria
Patrick County
5:27.14
1
10
Saunders, Erin
Jefferson Forest
5:36.48
1
11
Jones, Dejah
Wakefield
5:37.49
1
12
Delfino, Angela Rose
St Marys
5:38.05
1
13
Benson, Kathryn
Blacksburg
5:40.10
1
14
Royer, Hannah
E C Glass
5:40.23
1
15
O'Connor, Kate
William Byrd
5:43.35
1
16
Kusyk, Kellyn
Charlottesville
5:43.72
1
17
Alvis, Morgan
Rustburg
5:44.09
1
18
Sherman, Allison
Christiansburg
5:44.24
1
19
Ruhland, Elizabeth
Jefferson Forest
5:44.45
1
20
Balkam, Erin
Our Lady Of Good
5:46.17
1
21
May, Abby
Jefferson Forest
5:47.49
1
22
Carrington, Holly
E C Glass
5:47.59
1
23
Yamaguchi, Sabrina
Blacksburg
5:48.44
1
24
Oh, So Young
Wakefield
5:50.81
1
25
Quigg, Abby
Liberty Christia
5:52.33
1
26
Abell, Katie
Rustburg
5:52.73
1
27
Paul, Megan
Lee-Davis
5:55.38
1
28
Kitchin, Virginia
Charlottesville
5:55.91
1
29
Bouchard, Katherine
Charlottesville
5:57.36
1
30
Mason, Emma
Wakefield
5:57.85
1
31
Malloy, Claire
E C Glass
6:00.19
1
32
Uliasz, Haley
Lee-Davis
6:02.78
1
33
Stowe, Emma
Blacksburg
6:03.61
1
34
Sorrell, Laci
Jefferson Forest
6:03.63
1
35
Knowles, Bailey
Christiansburg
6:04.27
1
36
Fenstermaker, Michelle
Wakefield
6:08.69
1
37
Hammer, Sarah
Lord Botetourt
6:11.12
1
38
Burris, Mattie
Albemarle
6:11.33
1
39
Cantoni, Olivia
Albemarle
6:11.77
1
40
Knowles, Kenna
Christiansburg
6:12.11
1
41
Phillips, Eden Elizabeth
Blacksburg
6:12.60
1
42
Reynolds, Tiffany
Lee-Davis
6:15.05
1
43
Graham, Brianna
Christiansburg
6:16.51
1
44
Mertes, Emily
Blacksburg
6:17.84
1
45
Williams, Cassidy
Liberty Christia
6:26.00
1
46
Coffman, Kendall
Albemarle
6:26.32
1
47
Hawley, Christa
William Byrd
6:28.96
1
48
Pawlak, Lisa
Albemarle
6:29.41
1
49
Johnson, Eileen
Charlottesville
6:31.11
1
50
Overholt, Meleah
Christiansburg
6:31.15
1
51
Stephenson, Brooke
Blacksburg
6:31.76
1
52
Conner, Jessica
Albemarle
6:33.34
1
53
Anderson, Cassidy
Lord Botetourt
6:37.79
1
54
Sowder, Zoe
Lord Botetourt
6:40.54
1
55
Symmes, Melissa
Albemarle
6:42.56
1
56
Williams, Madison
Christiansburg
6:47.60
1
57
Chrisley, Melanie
Christiansburg
6:53.58
1
58
Vick, Alison
Blacksburg
7:05.76
1
59
Mutzabaugh, Rachel
Albemarle
7:11.51
1
60
Buchanan, Erika
Lord Botetourt
7:16.14
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Angermeier, Bonnie
Blacksburg
11:20.89
1
2
Beatty, Emily
Blacksburg
11:29.60
1
3
Hutchens, Victoria
Patrick County
11:42.02
1
4
Fleming, Jenn
Blacksburg
11:43.95
1
5
Saunders, Erin
Jefferson Forest
11:51.24
1
6
Ewing Nelson, Claire
Blacksburg
11:53.76
1
7
Carrington, Kate
E C Glass
12:02.83
1
8
Kelleher, Elizabeth
E C Glass
12:16.24
1
9
Oh, So Young
Wakefield
12:18.54
1
10
Turney, Eryn
Lord Botetourt
12:31.33
1
11
Sorrell, Laci
Jefferson Forest
12:57.58
1
12
Phillips, Eden Elizabeth
Blacksburg
13:11.69
1
13
Palmer, Noel
Liberty Christia
13:13.28
1
14
Stowe, Emma
Blacksburg
13:19.67
1
15
Cline, Megan
Lord Botetourt
13:23.64
1
16
Stephenson, Brooke
Blacksburg
13:38.80
1
17
Quigg, Hannah
Liberty Christia
13:42.20
1
18
Hartmann, Krista
E C Glass
13:42.56
1
19
Nash, Kate
Liberty Christia
14:06.58
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bygrave, Breanne
Wakefield
08.43
nwi
1
2
Tucker, Taylor
Elizabeth Seton
08.44
nwi
1
3
Moore, Jasmine
Wakefield
08.61
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Nialah
Lord Botetourt
08.76
nwi
1
5
Palmer, Meiasia
Armstrong
09.20
nwi
1
6
Hooper, Sadee
Salem
09.34
nwi
1
7
Antoine, Javonne
Elizabeth Seton
09.47
nwi
1
8
Glynn, Jessie
Liberty Christia
09.53
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Taylor
Elizabeth Seton
08.52
nwi
5
2
Bygrave, Breanne
Wakefield
08.64
nwi
5
3
Moore, Jasmine
Wakefield
08.73
nwi
5
4
Wilson, Nialah
Lord Botetourt
08.90
nwi
1
5
Palmer, Meiasia
Armstrong
08.95
nwi
5
6
Antoine, Javonne
Elizabeth Seton
09.30
nwi
4
7
Glynn, Jessie
Liberty Christia
09.53
nwi
4
8
Hooper, Sadee
Salem
09.67
nwi
4
9
Sanders, Dasia
Wakefield
09.68
nwi
4
10
Davis, Qunesha
Armstrong
09.73
nwi
5
11
Eubank, Ashley
Liberty Christia
09.97
nwi
3
12
Edwards, Christen
Charlottesville
10.02
nwi
4
13
Brown, Aysia
E C Glass
10.18
nwi
2
14
Griffin, Taylor
Wakefield
10.19
nwi
4
15
Deane, Arianna
E C Glass
10.46
nwi
3
16
Rogers, Adrienne
Blacksburg
10.47
nwi
3
17
Honeycutt, Caroline
Blacksburg
10.64
nwi
3
18
Hughes, Emilie
William Byrd
10.74
nwi
5
19
Sardello, Jordan
Blacksburg
10.74
nwi
2
20
Harrison, Nakayla
Jefferson Forest
10.79
nwi
1
21
Reynolds, Sarah
William Byrd
10.83
nwi
2
22
Johnson, Jasmine
Our Lady Of Good
11.13
nwi
3
23
Radar, Hannah
Blacksburg
11.18
nwi
3
24
Poof, Karley
Christiansburg
11.33
nwi
2
25
Lawson, Erikah
Wakefield
11.38
nwi
4
26
King, Gabrielle
Lord Botetourt
11.45
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Vanessa
Elizabeth Seton
11.57
nwi
3
28
Martin, Morgan
Christiansburg
11.61
nwi
2
29
Wright, Hana
Christiansburg
12.04
nwi
2
30
Taylor, Kaylee
Christiansburg
12.31
nwi
1
31
Spangler, Audrey
Lord Botetourt
12.32
nwi
2
32
Stanley, Morgan
Christiansburg
13.31
nwi
1
--
Watts, MACHIAH
Armstrong
DQ
nwi
5
--
Bruce, Jada
Elizabeth Seton
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilgore
,
Taliafer
,
Syers
,
Graham
Elizabeth Seton
1:45.72
6
2
Ward
,
Lea
,
Bygrave
,
Sanders
Wakefield
1:46.03
6
3
Scott
,
Lopes
,
Fleming
,
Watts
Armstrong
1:48.23
6
4
Antoine
,
Richards
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Elizabeth Seton
1:50.28
5
5
Saunders
,
McGowen
,
Deemer
,
McGowan
Northside
1:50.96
4
6
Callery
,
Lawson
,
Robinson
,
Moore
Wakefield
1:52.60
5
7
Bateman
,
Revely
,
Berryman
,
Johnson
E C Glass
1:52.82
6
8
Eubank
,
Morris
,
RioSeco
,
Nelson
Liberty Christia
1:52.92
5
9
Bason
,
Savoy
,
Johnson
,
Bruce
Elizabeth Seton
1:53.50
3
10
Meador
,
Sallah
,
Womack
,
Hooper
Salem
1:53.57
1
11
Booker
,
Okaah
,
Booker
,
Madonick
Albemarle
1:56.18
3
12
Starchia
,
Ganand
,
Intolubb
,
Edwards
Charlottesville
1:58.05
5
13
Evans
,
Rogers
,
Sardello
,
Rakes
Blacksburg
1:59.60
3
14
Griffin
,
Lawson
,
Lee
,
Ott
Wakefield
1:59.67
4
15
Wilson
,
Bowman
,
Hurt
,
Cook
Lord Botetourt
1:59.70
4
16
Belfiore
,
Harris
,
Pocratsk
,
Johnson
Our Lady Of Good
1:59.95
4
17
Pauli
,
McCoy
,
Cox
,
Blassing
Christiansburg
2:01.54
3
18
Ricks
,
Mayberry
,
Torabine
,
McMahon
Blacksburg
2:04.65
2
19
Relay Team
Rustburg
2:05.23
2
20
Bower
,
Stuart
,
Taylor
,
Burnette
Christiansburg
2:08.56
2
21
Bailey
,
Spangler
,
Flegas
,
Leonard
Lord Botetourt
2:10.38
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Robinson
,
Sanders
,
Medley
Wakefield
4:14.86
4
2
Jones
,
Tran
,
McGowen
,
Saunders
Northside
4:16.26
4
3
Jones
,
Saunders
,
Webb
,
Johnson
E C Glass
4:26.04
4
4
Angermei
,
McCoy
,
Benson
,
Fleming
Blacksburg
4:26.64
2
5
Smith
,
Hager
,
Hamric
,
Anderson
Pulaski County
4:28.22
3
6
Belfiore
,
Boyd
,
Fletcher
,
Harris
Our Lady Of Good
4:31.85
4
7
Carr
,
Benn
,
Pertchik
,
Mayberry
Blacksburg
4:32.45
3
8
Aylor
,
Abshire
,
Nicely
,
Lopez
William Byrd
4:36.58
1
9
Norman
,
Richards
,
Pauli
,
McCoy
Christiansburg
4:40.02
3
10
Conner
,
Sallah
,
White
,
Womack
Salem
4:42.30
2
11
Beatty
,
Yamaguch
,
Ewing Ne
,
Phillips
Blacksburg
5:05.39
1
12
Stephens
,
Stowe
,
Willard
,
Monroe
Blacksburg
5:18.25
2
--
Donnelly
,
Okaah
,
Daniel
,
Madonick
Albemarle
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carringt
,
Kelleher
,
Royer
,
Lundeen
E C Glass
10:24.77
1
2
Chambers
,
Holton
,
Crawford
,
Chambers
Elizabeth Seton
10:32.64
1
3
Balkam
,
Boyd
,
Burke
,
Pocratsk
Our Lady Of Good
10:40.67
1
4
Dottin
,
James
,
Nelson
,
Worley
Elizabeth Seton
10:58.29
1
5
Bouchard
,
Kitchin
,
Johnson
,
kusyk
Charlottesville
11:06.02
1
6
Lowe
,
Malloy
,
Hartmann
,
Carringt
E C Glass
11:12.29
1
7
Turney
,
Brads
,
Cline
,
Hammer
Lord Botetourt
11:13.31
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eddleton, Maggie
Christiansburg
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
2
Wiley, Brittany
Christiansburg
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
3
Bell, Cierra
E C Glass
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
4
Jones, Brianna
Liberty Christia
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
5
Intolubbe-Chimil, Abaiga
Charlottesville
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
6
Berryman, Trevanna
E C Glass
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
7
Dyke, Mandze
E C Glass
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
8
Butler, Kimber
William Byrd
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
9
Akers, Destiny
Christiansburg
28-04.75
(8.66m)
1
10
Sawyer, Libby
Albemarle
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
11
Leonard, Abi
Albemarle
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
12
Carter, Tianca
E C Glass
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
13
Rusnak, Ashley
Christiansburg
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
14
Moughrabi, Nicole
Lord Botetourt
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
15
Burton, Kimberly
Elizabeth Seton
24-07.75
(7.51m)
1
16
Hopkins, Anne-Scott
Blacksburg
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
17
Anderson, Taylor
Lord Botetourt
23-09.25
(7.25m)
1
18
Bennett, Megan`
Blacksburg
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
19
Croucher, Elizabeth
Jefferson Forest
22-02.75
(6.78m)
1
20
Brown, Virginia
Christiansburg
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
21
Quinn, Mary Kate
Blacksburg
21-05.25
(6.53m)
1
22
Colley, Sierra
Blacksburg
21-02.25
(6.46m)
1
23
Russell, Meg
Charlottesville
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
24
Martin, Morgan
Christiansburg
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
25
Rector, Mandy
Blacksburg
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
26
Rader, Holley
Blacksburg
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
27
Hawkins, Natasha
Elizabeth Seton
17-01.75
(5.23m)
1
28
Willis, Te'Anna
Elizabeth Seton
16-06.75
(5.05m)
1
29
Albert, August
Charlottesville
15-10.00
(4.83m)
1
30
Makki, Yasmeena
Christiansburg
15-02.50
(4.64m)
1
31
Johnson, Sammi
Lord Botetourt
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sydney
Pulaski County
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Glynn, Jessie
Liberty Christia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Morris, Hannah
Liberty Christia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Harrison, Nakayla
Jefferson Forest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Smith, Tamara
Pulaski County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Johnson, Vanessa
Elizabeth Seton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Rakes, Lauren
Blacksburg
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Worley, Tiffany
Elizabeth Seton
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
9
Benn, Naomi
Blacksburg
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Ashley
Armstrong
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
2
Antoine, Javonne
Elizabeth Seton
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
3
Carr, Alyn
Blacksburg
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Sydney
Pulaski County
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Tamara
Pulaski County
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
6
Watkins, Taylor
Charlottesville
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Autumn
Elizabeth Seton
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
8
Booker, Brieona
Albemarle
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
9
Wiles, Kendell
Blacksburg
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
10
Nelson, Dominique
Liberty Christia
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
11
Lopes, Sydnee
Armstrong
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Christen
Charlottesville
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
13
Eubank, Ashley
Liberty Christia
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Wilson, Nialah
Lord Botetourt
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
15
Mccoy, Tara
Christiansburg
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
16
Graham, Ricca
Elizabeth Seton
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
17
Evans, Morgan
Blacksburg
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
18
Callery, Megan
Wakefield
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
19
Hager, Julia
Pulaski County
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
20
Harris, Caleisha
William Byrd
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
21
Donnelly, Victoria
Albemarle
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
22
Robinson, Jasmine
Elizabeth Seton
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
23
Corwin, Nina
Liberty Christia
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
24
Syers, Serwaa
Elizabeth Seton
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
25
Worley, Tiffany
Elizabeth Seton
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
25
Barry, Lauren
Lord Botetourt
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Jasmine
Our Lady Of Good
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
28
King, Gabrielle
Lord Botetourt
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
29
McMahon, Erin
Blacksburg
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
30
Brumfield, Bailee
Lord Botetourt
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
31
Franklin, Ashley
Lord Botetourt
8-11.75
(2.74m)
nwi
1
--
Booker, Tieona
Albemarle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Antoine, Javonne
Elizabeth Seton
37-09.75
(11.53m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Mikala
Liberty (Bedford
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Christen
Charlottesville
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Nialah
Lord Botetourt
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
5
Booker, Brieona
Albemarle
32-01.25
(9.79m)
nwi
1
6
Griffin, Taylor
Wakefield
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
7
Carr, Alyn
Blacksburg
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
8
Benn, Naomi
Blacksburg
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
9
Loga, Danielle
Rustburg
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
10
Booker, Tieona
Albemarle
29-05.25
(8.97m)
nwi
1
11
Nelson, Dominique
Liberty Christia
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
12
Wiles, Kendell
Blacksburg
29-00.25
(8.85m)
nwi
1
13
Evans, Morgan
Blacksburg
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
14
McMahon, Erin
Blacksburg
27-07.25
(8.41m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Kristen
Wakefield
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Olszewski, Katie
Blacksburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Glynn, Jessie
Liberty Christia
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Russell, Casey
Albemarle
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Garrecht, Lillian
Staunton River
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
West, Elizabeth
E C Glass
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Saunders, Cristina
E C Glass
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Davis, Casey
Jefferson Forest
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
San Miguel, Sofia
Cardinal Gibbons
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Brooks, Rachel
Liberty Christia
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Kelleher, Heather
Cardinal Gibbons
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Young, Sarah
Liberty Christia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#liberty
#christmas
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Liberty Flames High School Invitational
630 shares:
Liberty Christmas Invitational
,
Albemarle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlottesville, Virginia
,
Armstrong High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
,
Blacksburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lord Botetourt High Track & Field and Cross Country - Daleville, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
3
2014
5
2013
7
2012
6
2011
3
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#liberty
#christmas
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!